Natural Way to Control Diabetes - Everything Else - Chandigarh

Classified Ads in Chandigarh

My Ads
Post a Free Classified Ad

Natural Way to Control Diabetes

03.06.2015
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Rs. 899
Price
Image

Common Name: Indian Kino Tree, Malabar kino tree 

Sanskrit Name :Asana,Beejaka, Peetshal, Vijaysar

Latin Name: Pterocarpus marsupium - Leguminosae

Herbal wood Glass is made up of vijaysar (India Kinotree).  A natural ayurvedic treatment to control diabetes. It has a magnificent role in reducing excessive fat from the body. It also controls blood sugar level & purifies blood.

Vijaysar anti- Diabetes herbal wood Glass is thus, a time tested and effective means of controlling diabetes.It helps in preventing long term complications which occur due to type2 diabetes. It is very effective in the regeneration of beta cells of the pancreas that help in the production of insulin naturally.

Acting as an antibacterial and an astringent, it also helps to heal cuts, bruises and other skin conditions. This single herb has potential to treat 16 types of diabetes out of 20 as classified by Ancient Ayurveda.

Pure herbal wood glass for controlling diabetes without any side effects


Excellent Glucose Regulator. Effectiveness of Vijaysar Tested by Indian Council of Medical Research & National Institute of Epidemiology (NIE), Chennai.

Buy Now only $ 49.00.  Herbal wood glass is Best Treatment  for  Diabetes.

Website: http://www.herbalwoodglass.com/

Contact: sales@herbalwoodglass.com

 



Related Ads
Beware of Fraud
  • Deal locally.
  • Always meet the seller.
  • Don’t wire money or take advance payments.
  • Adwayer is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments or shipping.
  • Finally, if it sounds too good to be true, it probably is.



Ritesh Dalmia
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
9024240000
Reply to Ad
Your email
Your Name
 
Message